Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
328 Козлова Саша Логачева Ю.Ю. 19 Победитель(I место)
328 Малышев Юрий Логачева Ю.Ю. 19 Победитель(I место)
250 Магакян Аделина Магакян Анна Геннадиевна 19 Победитель(I место)
269 Богатов Николай Бережнова Наталья Сергеевна 19 Победитель(I место)
319 Мороз Алина Ковальчук Наталья Анатольевна 19 Победитель(I место)
319 Теревцов Владик Ковальчук Наталья Анатольевна 19 Победитель(I место)
255 Уткин Артем Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Бирюкова Екатерина Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Добрякова Виктория Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Новиков Михаил Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Коннова Дарья Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Майоров Антон Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Николаева Дарья Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Панченко Иван Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Петриченко Екатерина Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Симакова Диана Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Спиридонов Никита Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Тимофеева Дарья Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
290 Ярлыков Кирилл Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
267 Груздева Александра Никитина Алена Викторовна 19 Победитель(I место)
267 Лукина Анастасия Никитина Алена Викторовна 19 Победитель(I место)
267 Смирнов Матвей Никитина Алена Викторовна 19 Победитель(I место)
271 Валяева Анна Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
271 Калашников Илья Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
271 Гаврилов Анатолий Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
271 Балашов Иван Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
271 Несина Дарья Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
303 Семина Валерия Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
303 Зайцева Анна Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
303 Лукин Матвей Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
303 Асташова Валерия Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
303 Верещагина Яна Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
303 Глазкова Елизавета Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
303 Крымихина Елена Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
320 Шангин Роман Шангина Елена Юрьевна 19 Победитель(I место)
343 Бурмистрова Ира Бурмистрова Мария Сергеевна 19 Победитель(I место)
343 Зеленина Кира Зеленина Ольга Николаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
343 Ярошинская Катя Бурмистрова Мария Сергеевна 19 Победитель(I место)
346 Башарова Аделия Рыбецкая Марина Юрьевна 19 Победитель(I место)
346 Лавриненко Степан Рыбецкая Марина Юрьевна 19 Победитель(I место)
346 Трухина Виктория Рыбецкая Марина Юрьевна 19 Победитель(I место)
326 Яновская Дарья Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 19 Победитель(I место)
342 Галкин Дмитрий Игнатьева Галина Николаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
342 Игнатьев Виктор Игнатьева Галина Николаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
263 Костин Денис Ражева Ирина Николаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
261 Выбина Варвара Ражева Ирина Николаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
262 Самойлова Полина Ражева Ирина Николаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
344 Старцев Артем Кретова Марина Александровна 19 Победитель(I место)
328 Мельников Глеб Логачева Ю.Ю. 19 Победитель(I место)
280 Грамолин Саша Рытенко Ирина Викторовна 19 Победитель(II место)
273 Теребенин Роман Недопекина Ольга Ивановна 18 Победитель(II место)
292 Разумная Кристина Яковлева Наталья Алексеевна 18 Победитель(II место)
319 Шумкова Василиса Ковальчук Наталья Анатольевна 18 Победитель(II место)
255 Галимов Руслан Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 19 Победитель(II место)
255 Хамидуллина Алина Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 18 Победитель(II место)
255 Мухамедзянов Антон Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 18 Победитель(II место)
290 Бутов Павел Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 19 Победитель(II место)
267 Зубарева Анна Никитина Алена Викторовна 18 Победитель(II место)
267 Филадеев Сергей Никитина Алена Викторовна 18 Победитель(II место)
271 Воевода Валерия Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 18 Победитель(II место)
271 Дрожжин Алексей Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 18 Победитель(II место)
303 Баженова Дарья Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 18 Победитель(II место)
303 Елисютина Алина Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 18 Победитель(II место)
303 Кудинова Вероника Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
309 Вилков Денис Иванова Наталья Константиновна 18 Победитель(II место)
321 Сокирко Вика Пиляева Анна Алексеевна 18 Победитель(II место)
257 Чагина Анна Лаздовская Татьяна Александровна 19 Победитель(II место)
346 Есаулов Ян Рыбецкая Марина Юрьевна 19 Победитель(II место)
345 Зюканова Мария Сычёва Валентина Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
265 Ильина Анастасия Ражева Ирина Николаевна 18 Победитель(II место)
334 Мамлеев Марат Стасюк Татьяна Вячеславовна 19 Победитель(II место)
350 Банникова Наталья Михина Татьяна Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
343 Грязнова Елизавета Зеленина Ольга Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
343 Коробова Елизвета Зеленина Ольга Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
343 Попова Екатерина Зеленина Ольга Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
343 Прокоп Дарья Зеленина Ольга Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
344 Добродеева Ирина Кретова Марина Александровна 18 Победитель(II место)
319 Шашков Дима Ковальчук Наталья Анатольевна 17 Победитель (III место)
255 Гатиятуллина Диана Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 17 Победитель (III место)
255 Гареева Алина Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 18 Победитель (III место)
255 Шарипова Рената Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 17 Победитель (III место)
290 Ерохова Елизавета Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 18 Победитель (III место)
290 Золотилова Анастасия Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 18 Победитель (III место)
267 Вятчанин Вадим Никитина Алена Викторовна 18 Победитель (III место)
267 Кузнецов Сергей Никитина Алена Викторовна 17 Победитель (III место)
267 Терещенко Валерия Никитина Алена Викторовна 17 Победитель (III место)
271 Космынин Максим Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 18 Победитель (III место)
271 Комкова Кристина Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 17 Победитель (III место)
271 Тимофеева Софья Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 17 Победитель (III место)
303 Абакумова Алёна Сергей Вера Бамбаевна 17 Победитель (III место)
343 Аршукова Александра Солямина С.С. 18 Победитель (III место)
336 Зубарева Анастасия Фрыкова Светлана Александровна 17 Победитель (III место)
341 Киселькова Александра Иванова Анна Олеговна 18 Победитель (III место)
346 Агеева Анна Рыбецкая Марина Юрьевна 18 Победитель (III место)
266 Черняева Арина Карасева Ирина Владимировна 18 Победитель (III место)
351 Зеленов Тимофей Чусовитина Ирина Юрьевна 18 Победитель (III место)
344 Серов Артем Кретова Марина Александровна 18 Победитель (III место)
344 Панюхно Руслан Кретова Марина Александровна 18 Победитель (III место)
291 Гриненко Вова Деринг Т.С. 19 Победитель (III место)
291 Клиперт Денис Деринг Т.С. 19 Победитель (III место)
291 Ленская Кристина Авраменко Т.Г. 19 Победитель (III место)
291 Лысенко Илья Деринг Т.С. 19 Победитель (III место)
291 Мауль Катя Авраменко Т.Г. 19 Победитель (III место)
291 Петрова Диана Деринг Т.С. 19 Победитель (III место)
291 Попов Иван Авраменко Т.Г. 19 Победитель (III место)
291 Шаерман Яна Авраменко Т.Г. 19 Победитель (III место)
328 Соколов Арсений Логачева Ю.Ю. 18 Победитель (III место)
328 Чиркова Вероника Логачева Ю.Ю. 17 Победитель (III место)
254 Солнцева Ксения Ражева Ирина Николаевна 19 Победитель (III место)
246 Савельева Елизавета Солопова Марина Михайловна 18 Участник
289 Смирнов Роман Сабитова Алевтина Анатольевна 18 Участник
319 Нагибина Арина Ковальчук Наталья Анатольевна 16 Участник
255 Лазарев Данил Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 17 Участник
290 Блохин Николай Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 17 Участник
290 Магсумов Амир Сафонова Антонина Ивановна 18 Участник
267 Словцов Михаил Никитина Алена Викторовна 16 Участник
275 Нураева Алия Ярмухаметова Гульдар Плюровна 16 Участник
343 Павлюкова Анна Пчепинцева Юлия Анатольевна 18 Участник
343 Федорова Ольга Фёдорова Евгения Валерьевна 18 Участник
344 Притула Анна Кретова Марина Александровна 17 Участник
344 Мишуткин Арсений Кретова Марина Александровна 17 Участник
344 Кравцов Артем Кретова Марина Александровна 17 Участник
291 Мамро Аня Деринг Т.С. 18 Участник
328 Плашиннов Максим Логачева Ю.Ю. 16 Участник
328 Пряничников Александр Логачева Ю.Ю. 16 Участник
328 Филютич Степан Логачева Ю.Ю. 18 Участник
252 Валиуллина Диляра Гаязова Миляуша Рифкатовна 16 Участник
289 Николаева Полина Сабитова Алевтина Анатольевна 17 Участник
289 Иванов Александр Сабитова Алевтина Анатольевна 18 Участник
267 Лисин Иван Никитина Алена Викторовна 16 Участник
293 Салимгареева Элина Зайнуллина Рамиля 17 Участник
271 Бегеева Мария Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 15 Участник
271 Щёкина Дарья Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 15 Участник
271 Князькина Дарья Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 16 Участник
343 Афраимова Мадина Пчепинцева Юлия Анатольевна 16 Участник
343 Попова Анастасия Солямина С.С. 16 Участник
326 Чиличкин Алексей Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 15 Участник
343 Мальцева Милана Петроченко Светлана Валерьевна 17 Участник
343 Соколенко Вероника Петроченко Светлана Валерьевна 17 Участник
343 Юргенсон Алисия Петроченко Светлана Валерьевна 17 Участник
291 Ступникова Даша Деринг Т.С. 17 Участник
328 Павлушкин Максим Логачева Ю.Ю. 15 Участник
328 Пономарев Иван Логачева Ю.Ю. 15 Участник
328 Ремезова Кира Логачева Ю.Ю. 17 Участник
267 Зайцева Анна Никитина Алена Викторовна 14 Участник
343 Исмаилов Саид Федорова Евгения Валерьевна 18 Участник
343 Романов Дмитрий Петроченко Светлана Валерьевна 16 Участник
343 Фень Полина Федорова Евгения Валерьевна 18 Участник
291 Розбах Ярослав Авраменко Т.Г. 16 Участник
291 Рыбина София Авраменко Т.Г. 16 Участник
291 Шумкина Даша Авраменко Т.Г. 16 Участник
255 Сарвалиев Рамиль Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 14 Участник
267 Кузьменко Софья Никитина Алена Викторовна 13 Участник
267 Лаптев Александр Никитина Алена Викторовна 13 Участник
267 Суворов Кирилл Никитина Алена Викторовна 13 Участник
271 Носко Елизавета Маруга Татьяна Ивановна 14 Участник
275 Сайфуллина Ильзира Ярмухаметова Гульдар Плюровна 14 Участник
275 Загидуллин Радмир Ярмухаметова Гульдар Плюровна 15 Участник
343 Юнг Анна Солямина С.С. 13 Участник
343 Абдулова Виктория Федорова Евгения Валерьевна 17 Участник
343 Глазунов Дмитрий Петроченко Светлана Валерьевна 16 Участник
343 Перфильев Дмитрий Петроченко Светлана Валерьевна 15 Участник
255 Феоктистов Евгений Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 14 Участник
343 Харин Ярослав Пчепинцева Юлия Анатольевна 14 Участник
291 Петров Андрей Деринг Т.С. 14 Участник
267 Бухарев Егор Никитина Алена Викторовна 11 Участник
343 Ларина Полина Солямина С.С. 13 Участник
343 Шиапова Сафина Пчепинцева Юлия Анатольевна 13 Участник
255 Бредун Роман Набиева Гульнара Альбертовна 11 Участник
343 Рыльский Саша Солямина С.С. 11 Участник
343 Садикова Агата Галкина Анна Анатольевна 14 Участник
291 Петров Егор Авраменко Т.Г. 12 Участник
291 Соболева Соня Деринг Т.С. 12 Участник
343 Таскаев Марк Галкина Анна Анатольевна 13 Участник
343 Волков Сергей Федорова Евгения Валерьевна 12 Участник
343 Гупта Анмол Галкина Анна Анатольевна 12 Участник
343 Малова Дарья Галкина Анна Анатольевна 12 Участник
343 Сосонашвили Изабелла Галкина Анна Анатольевна 12 Участник
343 Човдхари Артур Галкина Анна Анатольевна 12 Участник
343 Левочкина Алина Пчелинцева Юлия Анатольевна 2 Участник
0 Мухаметгалиева М.М 0 Дисквалифицирован

10

апреля

2020

Контакты


Подписаться на новости