Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
427 Порунов Дмитрий Куркина Светлана Николаевна 18 Победитель(I место)
444 Кияшев Игорь Захарченко Людмила Викторовна 19 Победитель(I место)
367 Качкаева Дарья Безрукова Светлана Викторовна 18 Победитель(I место)
391 Египко Анна Ботина Наталья Юрьевна 19 Победитель(I место)
391 Рассохин Алексей Ботина Наталья Юрьевна 18 Победитель(I место)
386 Шарова Юлия Титова Татьяна Николаевна 18 Победитель(II место)
364 Галимов Роман Палло Юлия Альбертовна 18 Победитель(II место)
364 Хазиева Лиана Палло Юлия Альбертовна 18 Победитель(II место)
373 Овчинников Кирилл Копытова Наталья Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
403 Убушаев Валерий Савченко Людмила Николаевна 17 Победитель(II место)
406 Самойлова Полина Ражева Ирина Николаевна 17 Победитель(II место)
414 Гордеев Даниил Трофимова Наталья Васильевна 18 Победитель(II место)
429 Болденко Сергей Хахол Нелля Саркисовна 18 Победитель(II место)
444 Солодников Никита Захарченко Людмила Викторовна 19 Победитель(II место)
444 Сотников Денис Захарченко Людмила Викторовна 19 Победитель(II место)
444 Танчинез Роман Захарченко Людмила Викторовна 19 Победитель(II место)
445 Попов Анатолий Трушкова Лариса Николаевна 18 Победитель(II место)
462 Галицкая Кира Лопатина Светлана Михайловна 17 Победитель(II место)
383 Черняева Арина Карасёва Ирина Владимировна 18 Победитель(II место)
433 Лазарев Григорий Трофимова Наталья Васильевна 17 Победитель(II место)
367 Чупринина Дарья Галухина Юлия Анатольевна 17 Победитель(II место)
367 Копятова Алина Галухина Юлия Анатольевна 17 Победитель(II место)
367 Мартынов Кирилл Безрукова Светлана Викторовна 18 Победитель(II место)
429 Персицкий Тимофей Хахол Нелля Саркисовна 18 Победитель(II место)
429 Гилёва Анжелика Хахол Нелля Саркисовна 18 Победитель(II место)
368 Бречалов Артемай Архипова Марина Витальевна 18 Победитель (III место)
365 Атаханова Кира Логачёва Оксана Ивановна 18 Победитель (III место)
365 Румянцева Валерия Логачёва Оксана Ивановна 18 Победитель (III место)
365 Карпова Дарья Логачёва Оксана Ивановна 18 Победитель (III место)
365 Федорова Ксения Логачёва Оксана Ивановна 18 Победитель (III место)
402 Кольчанова Ангелина Полякова Анастасия Геннадиевна 17 Победитель (III место)
407 Петрова Анна Сельцова Светлана Борисовна 18 Победитель (III место)
372 Циркова Дарья Болникова Татьяна Михайловна 17 Победитель (III место)
384 Шишлова Елизавета Телина Анастасия Павловна 17 Победитель (III место)
382 Солнцева Ксения Ражева Ирина Николаевна 16 Победитель (III место)
429 Гупасов Николай Хахол Нелля Саркисовна 18 Победитель (III место)
478 Соловьев Дмитрий Юринская Анна Викторовна 17 Победитель (III место)
439 Спешилова Виктория Култышева Ольга Михайловна 18 Победитель (III место)
448 Боброва Мария Боброва Екатерина Алексеевна 16 Победитель (III место)
460 Гайнетдинова Гульназ Ярмухаметова Гульдар Плюровна 17 Победитель (III место)
460 Загидуллина Миляуша Ярмухаметова Гульдар Плюровна 18 Победитель (III место)
461 Ильина Анастасия Ражева Ирина Николаевна 17 Победитель (III место)
445 Люлюк Антон Трушкова Лариса Николаевна 17 Победитель (III место)
395 Бабушкина Татьяна Карасёва Ирина Владимировна 17 Победитель (III место)
404 Озерова Елизавета Шубина Елена Вячеславовна 17 Победитель (III место)
476 Петухова Варвара Шубина Елена Вячеславовна 17 Победитель (III место)
405 Титова Анастасия Шубина Елена Вячеславовна 16 Победитель (III место)
438 Копырулина Арина Аньчкова Лариса Михайловна 18 Победитель (III место)
467 Алёшкин Антон Новикова Елена Николаевна 17 Победитель (III место)
377 Гайнутдинова Регина Мингазутдинова Альфия Рамилевна 16 Победитель (III место)
367 Гречовская Ангелина Галухина Юлия Анатольевна 16 Победитель (III место)
367 Шушарина Полина Галухина Юлия Анатольевна 17 Победитель (III место)
472 Рядикина Дарья Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 16 Победитель (III место)
373 Ретунский Данил Копытова Наталья Владимировна 16 Участник
386 Коевяненко Илья Титова Татьяна Николаевна 17 Участник
407 Соколова Влада Сельцова Светлана Борисовна 17 Участник
400 Шатров Петр Полякова Анастасия Геннадиевна 15 Участник
384 Жажакина Дарья Телина Анастасия Павловна 16 Участник
397 Выбина Варвара Ражева Ирина Николаевна 16 Участник
403 Омелюк Кирилл Савченко Людмила Николаевна 17 Участник
403 Буданцев Ярослав Савченко Людмила Николаевна 16 Участник
403 Вервейн Виктория Савченко Людмила Николаевна 16 Участник
425 Эльмуков Сергей Леонтьева Анжелика Евгеньевна 16 Участник
425 Юнусова Лейсан Леонтьева Анжелика Евгеньевна 18 Участник
425 Чапурина Валерия Леонтьева Анжелика Евгеньевна 16 Участник
447 Рыбина Ирина Воронина Олеся Викторовна 17 Участник
469 Хисамиев Тимур 16 Участник
445 Денисова Анна Трушкова Лариса Николаевна 17 Участник
445 Лунёва Алина Трушкова Лариса Николаевна 17 Участник
445 Струкова Мария Трушкова Лариса Николаевна 17 Участник
367 Ковчан Полина Галухина Юлия Анатольевна 17 Участник
367 Корякова Анастасия Галухина Юлия Анатольевна 17 Участник
367 Сидоренко Алина Следун Тамила Александровна 17 Участник
472 Малюкова Кристина Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 16 Участник
472 Шибаев Иван Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 16 Участник
366 Маслова Оксана Артемьева Наталья Ивановна 16 Участник
410 Симакова Елизавета Бердникова Ирина Анатольевна 15 Участник
400 Терзи Иван Полякова Анастасия Геннадиевна 16 Участник
372 Магадеева Алина Болникова Татьяна Михайловна 15 Участник
424 Курочкина Елена Трофимова Наталья Васильевна 16 Участник
367 Сай Никита Следун Тамила Александровна 15 Участник
440 Большакова Анастасия Сапрыкина Елена Анатольевна 15 Участник
452 Кирданова Екатерина Тарасова Татьяна Евгеньевна 15 Участник
453 Гимранова Регина Тарасова Татьяна Евгеньевна 16 Дисквалифицирован
471 Корнеева Александра Соловьёва Е.П. 16 Участник
360 Симакина Татьяна Копытова Наталья Владимировна 16 Участник
435 Шишкина Дарья Трофимова Наталья Васильевна 14 Участник
367 Нюхина Елизавета Галухина Юлия Анатольевна 14 Участник
391 Клементьева Виктория Ботина Наталья Юрьевна 14 Участник
369 Комиссарова Аня Новикова Е.Н. 15 Участник
407 Катина Ксения Сельцова Светлана Борисовна 16 Участник
388 Паламарчук Ксения 13 Участник
384 Аитов Эмиль Телина Анастасия Павловна 18 Участник
384 Архипов Артём Телина Анастасия Павловна 15 Участник
403 Орлова Анастасия Савченко Людмила Николаевна 15 Участник
409 Кравченко Олег Рожина Елена анатольевна 15 Участник
425 Кравчук Алина Леонтьева Анжелика Евгеньевна 15 Участник
471 Чукова Анна Соловьёва Е.П. 15 Участник
411 Путкина Татьяна Шубина Елена Вячеславовна 15 Участник
367 Львов Дмитрий Следун Тамила Александровна 14 Участник
391 Шепель Агата Ботина Наталья Юрьевна 14 Участник
391 Рахмакова Екатерина Ботина Наталья Юрьевна 13 Участник
472 Краус Константин Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 15 Участник
472 Завалина Екатерина Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 15 Участник
472 Раудис Роман Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 14 Участник
472 Гукасян Арианна Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 15 Участник
465 Зинин Матвей Трофимова Наталья Васильевна 16 Участник
368 Сологуб София Рада Эмилия Архипова Марина Витальевна 15 Участник
368 Исмаилова Эльвира Архипова Марина Витальевна 15 Участник
373 Тарасов Игорь Копытова Наталья Владимировна 13 Участник
376 Коваленко Елизавета Коваленко Светлана Александровна 13 Участник
407 Насибова Гульнара Сельцова Светлана Борисовна 15 Участник
407 Собянина Наталья Сельцова Светлана Борисовна 15 Участник
384 Уткин Иван Телина Анастасия Павловна 12 Участник
384 Летяйкина Анастасия Телина Анастасия Павловна 14 Участник
425 Хамматова Гюльфидан Леонтьева Анжелика Евгеньевна 14 Участник
434 Кочергина Екатерина Неврова Тамара Ивановна 15 Участник
434 Пронина Алёна Неврова Тамара Ивановна 15 Участник
447 Спиридонов Роман Воронина Олеся Викторовна 15 Участник
460 Рохматуллина Алия Ярмухаметова Гульдар Плюровна 14 Участник
462 Зайцева Дарья Лопатина Светлана Михайловна 15 Участник
473 Сердюк Даниил Воробьёва Татьяна Юрьевна 16 Участник
367 Нистеренко Александр Следун Тамила Александровна 15 Участник
367 Соснова Ирина Следун Тамила Александровна 13 Участник
472 Попова Екатерина Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 13 Участник
373 Зварахина Мария Копытова Наталья Владимировна 13 Участник
453 Коновалова София Тарасова Татьяна Евгеньевна 12 Дисквалифицирован
472 Стукалова Ирина Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 13 Участник
453 Бабенко Никита Тарасова Татьяна Евгеньевна 15 Дисквалифицирован
445 Хваль Валентина Трушкова Лариса Николаевна 11 Участник
462 Самарина Дарья Лопатина Светлана Михайловна 13 Участник
472 Кислёва Валерия Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 11 Участник
472 Фёдорова Екатерина Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 12 Участник
447 Горячева Валерия Воронина Олеся Викторовна 12 Участник
471 Докучаева София Соловьёва Е.П. 10 Участник
394 Пупышев Артём Гусева Ольга Викторовна 11 Участник
389 Жиров Никита Полодюк Наталия Владимировна 10 Участник
453 Таран Анастасия Тарасова Татьяна Евгеньевна 12 Дисквалифицирован
475 Савельева Алёна Некрасова Ирина Михайловна 9 Участник
471 Климахина Виолетта Соловьёва Е.П. 10 Участник
416 Шепарнёв Олег Гусева Ольга Викторовна 8 Участник
475 Могилат Антон Некрасова Ирина Михайловна 9 Участник
471 Тюрин Никита Соловьёва Е.П. 10 Участник
472 Абрамов Илья Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 9 Участник
472 Кривкина Екатерина Хуцишвили Кетеван Нерсесовна 5 Участник
391 Чекшарёв Сергей Ботина Наталья Юрьевна 3 Участник
367 Гаркавенко Ангелина Следун Тамила Александровна 4 Участник

19

февраля

2020

Контакты


Подписаться на новости