Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
686 Зуб Галина Усикова Анна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(I место)
686 Ни Евгения Усикова Анна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(I место)
701 Губанова Ирина Андреевна Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель(I место)
701 Великанова Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель(I место)
673 Скокова Светлана Степанова Светлана Александровна 19 Победитель(I место)
667 Комарова Яна Ушакова Оксана Николаевна 18 Победитель(II место)
686 Бурулева Софья Усикова Анна Алексеевна 18 Победитель(II место)
686 Котова Валерия Усикова Анна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
704 Силина Жанна Иванова Евгения Владимировна 18 Победитель(II место)
670 Сергеева Александра Дедова Галина Фёдоровна 18 Победитель(II место)
701 Губанова Ирина Юрьевна Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель(II место)
701 Лавренова Карина Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель(II место)
701 Демченкова Анна Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель(II место)
701 Хаёрова Валентина Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель(II место)
701 Рубенкова Владлена Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель(II место)
619 Радюк Дарья Поданева Светлана Васильевна 19 Победитель(II место)
662 Евстафьева Влада Дубова Ирина Дмитриевна 19 Победитель(II место)
696 Романова Наиля 19 Победитель (III место)
686 Вишникина Яна Усикова Яна Алексеевна 18 Победитель (III место)
700 Савдирякова Виктория Кузнецова Ирина Николаевна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Винокурова Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель (III место)
701 Введенская Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Бабанова Мария Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 19 Победитель (III место)
701 Кривчук Дарья Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Победитель (III место)
701 Лавренкова София Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Победитель (III место)
701 Захаренкова Екатерина, группа 3.46 Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Комкова Ирина Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Комкова Наталья Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Ляшук Мария Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Шлегель Диана Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Яшина Злата Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Панибратченко Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Победитель (III место)
701 Сорокина Екатерина Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Симоненкова Анна Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Солодухо Алина Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
701 Протопопова Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
693 Новиков Георгий Проскурякова Любовь Яковлевна 18 Победитель (III место)
693 Досычева Тамара Проскурякова Любовь Яковлевна 17 Победитель (III место)
682 Ермакова Яна Каширина Жанна Алексеевна 18 Победитель (III место)
707 Вечко Антонина Михайлова Надежда Ивановна 17 Участник
704 Рузинская Валерия Иванова Евгения Владимировна 16 Участник
701 Андреева Елизавета Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Участник
701 Головацкая Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 16 Участник
701 Вартагава Виктория Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Участник
701 Манина Алина Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Участник
701 Новикова Жанна Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 16 Участник
701 Старовойтова Александра Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Участник
701 Афанасьева Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Участник
701 Захаренкова Екатерина, группа 1.ПНК.11 Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 17 Участник
701 Ионова Анастасия Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 16 Участник
705 Савченко Аэлита Проскурякова Любовь Яковлевна 16 Участник
701 Фоминова Екатерина Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна 14 Участник

26

сентября

2020

Контакты


Подписаться на новости