Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
666 Мешков Дмитрий Ушакова Оксана Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
685 Божко Анна Усикова Анна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
685 Кучерова Елизавета Усикова Анна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
685 Зуб Галина Усикова Анна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
680 Ищейкин Антон Адельшина Елена Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
680 Бакулин Максим Адельшина Елена Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
680 Юнин Дмитрий Адельшина Елена Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
680 Савина Дарья Адельшина Елена Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
680 Ёлкина Светлана Адельшина Елена Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
706 Ильчишина Валерия Ищенко И.В. 19 Победитель(II место)
706 Хабдаев Георгий Ищенко И.В. 19 Победитель(II место)
678 Сенкевич Анна Удрас Любовь Викторовна 18 Победитель (III место)
661 Евстафьева Влада Дубова Ирина Дмитриевна 18 Победитель (III место)
676 Курочкина Екатерина Яковлева Марина Антоновна 18 Победитель (III место)
676 Липина Наталья Яковлева Марина Антоновна 18 Победитель (III место)
676 Марков Сергей Яковлева Марина Антоновна 18 Победитель (III место)
681 Семёнов Евгений Новикова Валерия Константиновна 18 Победитель (III место)
685 Ишина Татьяна Усикова Анна Алексеевна 18 Победитель (III место)
685 Климова Ангелина Усикова Анна Алексеевна 18 Победитель (III место)
685 Маслова Татьяна Усикова Анна Алексеевна 18 Победитель (III место)
675 Рудник Вячеслав Панькина Елена Сергеевна 18 Победитель (III место)
675 Бигнов Ранис Панькина Елена Сергеевна 18 Победитель (III место)
680 Шалавин Андрей Адельшина Елена Владимировна 18 Победитель (III место)
699 Савдирякова Виктория Кузнецова Ирина Николаевна 18 Победитель (III место)
674 Шелепенькина Марина Степанова Светлана Александровна 18 Победитель (III место)
685 Икрянникова Ирина Усикова Анна Алексеевна 17 Участник
685 Пономарева Анастасия Усикова Анна Алексеевна 17 Участник
680 Гарькаев Илья Адельшина Елена Владимировна 17 Участник
706 Шмагайлова Екатерина Ищенко И.В. 17 Участник
690 Сычевский Виктор Поданева Светлана Васильевна 17 Участник
685 Пушкина Елена Усикова Анна Алексеевна 16 Участник
680 Зличкин Вячеслав Адельшина Елена Владимировна 16 Участник
706 Зимина Виктория Ищенко И.В. 16 Участник
683 Ермакова Яна Каширина Жанна Алексеевна 16 Участник

22

сентября

2020

Контакты


Подписаться на новости