Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
884 Хвацкова Юлия Ботина Наталия Юрьевна 34 Победитель(I место)
842 Клемешов Максим Дягилева Наталья Ивановна 33 Победитель(I место)
877 Богучарова Марина Никитина Ирина Владимировна 33 Победитель(I место)
875 Яруллина Назиля Джаппарова С.К. 33 Победитель(I место)
877 Григорьева Юлия Никитина Ирина Владимировна 33 Победитель(I место)
877 Степанов Дарья Никитина Ирина Владимировна 32 Победитель(I место)
848 Фомичева Екатерина Терлеева Елена Александровна 32 Победитель(I место)
830 Еопаров Артем Максимова Елена Николаевна 32 Победитель(I место)
875 Гиждаева Анна Джаппарова С.К. 31 Победитель(II место)
875 Иванова Наталья Джаппарова С.К. 31 Победитель(II место)
835 Скотникова Галина Кулышева Ольга Михайловна 31 Победитель(II место)
819 Медведев Андрей Сельцова Светлана Борисовна 32 Победитель(I место)
875 Мифтахова Адина Джаппарова С.К. 29 Победитель(II место)
877 Желтов Иван Никитина Ирина Владимировна 31 Победитель(II место)
816 Попова Ирина Семыкина Наталья Ивановна 28 Победитель(II место)
818 Аршакян Елизавита Евтеева Елена Владимировна 28 Победитель(II место)
875 Ибрагимова Зимия Джаппарова С.К. 29 Победитель (III место)
875 Насырова Сабина Джаппарова С.К. 30 Победитель(I место)
877 Сюткин Евгений Никитина Ирина Владимировна 30 Победитель(II место)
861 Николаева Анастасия Ушакова Оксана Николаевна 27 Победитель (III место)
877 Печенкина Анастасия Никитина Ирина Владимировна 29 Победитель(II место)
822 Егорушкина Анна Евтеева Елена Владимировна 28 Победитель(II место)
839 Анохина Ольга Александровна Печуляк Галина Борисовна 28 Победитель(II место)
813 Окишева Вероника Таниева Лариса Тимофеевна 25 Победитель (III место)
830 Абросимов Александр Максимова Елена Николаевна 25 Победитель (III место)
884 Разумова Виктория Ботина Наталия Юрьевна 27 Победитель (III место)
822 Аршакян Вероника Евтеева Елена Владимировна 25 Победитель (III место)
837 Драница Виктория Пономарева Евгения Юрьевна 24 Победитель (III место)
830 Сорокин Александр Максимова Елена Николаевна 25 Победитель (III место)
868 Панкратова Алена Ушакова Оксана Николаевна 26 Победитель (III место)
837 Евтушок Дмитрий Пономарева Евгения Юрьевна 24 Победитель (III место)
830 Лученкин Павел Викторович Максимова Елена Николаевна 24 Победитель (III место)
875 Андреева Надежда Джаппарова С.К. 24 Победитель (III место)
876 Волковский Иван Лузман Валентина Михайловна 22 Участник
830 Кралькин Артем Максимова Елена Николаевна 21 Участник
877 Константинова Ольга Никитина Ирина Владимировна 20 Участник
884 Березин Егор Ботина Наталия Юрьевна 17 Участник

19

февраля

2020

Контакты


Подписаться на новости