Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
95 Ерофеева Анастасия Шуваева Любовь Алексеевна 15 Победитель(I место)
62 Михеева Елена Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 15 Победитель(II место)
55 Иванова Алина Полухина Юлия Анатольевна 14 Победитель(II место)
81 Данильченко Виктор Егорова Светлана Алексеевна 14 Победитель(II место)
78 Жиленкова Яна Шалаева Елена Львовна 15 Победитель(II место)
62 Сафронова Олеся Соловьева Наталья Сергеевна 15 Победитель (III место)
62 Степанова Дарья Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 14 Победитель (III место)
62 Супроненко Екатерина Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 13 Победитель (III место)
62 Юлова Светлана Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 15 Победитель (III место)
62 Юникова София Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 13 Победитель (III место)
60 Кобец Ольга Порублёва Ирина Юрьевна 14 Победитель (III место)
79 Зубенко Александра Лазунина Татьяна Николаевна 13 Победитель (III место)
78 Бабаева Яна Шалаева Елена Львовна 14 Победитель (III место)
83 Федосов Дмитрий Проничева Марина Антоновна 14 Победитель (III место)
62 Малышева Анна Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 13 Участник
62 Серкова Оксана Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 12 Участник
62 Толмачев Павел Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 11 Участник
62 Толмачева Дарья Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 15 Участник
30 Силакова Марина Давыдова Римма Владимировна 11 Участник
60 Гапизова Аминат Порублёва Ирина Юрьевна 10 Участник
45 Терёхина София Смирнова Людмила Алексеевна 14 Участник
26 Орлосова Милена Эртюкова Виктория Ивановна 15 Участник
55 Рыжикова Маргарита Безрукова Светлана Викторовна 15 Участник
55 Лепшина Елизавета Безрукова Светлана Викторовна 15 Участник
81 Летова Валентина Егорова Светлана Алексеевна 15 Участник
69 Надежкин Александр Королева Людмила Михайловна 14 Участник
62 Мещерякова Наталья Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 15 Участник
45 Литвиненко Дмитрий Смирнова Людмила Алексеевна 14 Участник
45 Лосева Ольга Смирнова Людмила Алексеевна 14 Участник
152 Богатырева Наталия Лёвина Юлия Вячеславовна 15 Участник
26 Попова Нюргуяна Большакова Мария Николаевна 15 Участник
119 Романенко Полина Дубинина Оксана Николаевна 14 Участник
47 Попов Сергей Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 13 Участник
62 Гацукович Яна Соловьева Наталья Сергеевна 15 Участник
62 Захаренкова Екатерина Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 14 Участник
62 Серкова Дарья Соловьева Наталья Сергеевна 14 Участник
45 Бутенко Валерия Смирнова Людмила Алексеевна 14 Участник
47 Окрепилов Даниил Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 13 Участник
79 Мкртчян Рубина Лазунина Татьяна Николаевна 13 Участник
64 Семеняга Сергей Проничева Марина Антоновна 13 Участник
26 Попова Дарья Мочкина Марианна Дмитриевна 15 Участник
23 Попов Вадим Собенникова Анастасия Михайловна 14 Участник
62 Ифраимова Виктория Соловьева Наталья Сергеевна 14 Участник
62 Карпова Лилия Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 12 Участник
62 Кирпиченкова Наталья Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 12 Участник
62 Козячая Екатерина Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 13 Участник
62 Рубенкова Владлена Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 13 Участник
30 Ванина Дарья Давыдова Римма Владимировна 12 Участник
45 Судибор Владислав Смирнова Людмила Алексеевна 14 Участник
67 Дудковская Дарья Дудковская Светлана Геннадьевна 11 Участник
69 Щелоков Дмитрий Королева Людмила Михайловна 14 Участник
69 Ежеля Александр Королева Людмила Михайловна 14 Участник
62 Бескосная Серафима Соловьева Наталья Сергеевна 13 Участник
61 Сидорова Екатерина Афанасьева Светлана Александровна 12 Участник
47 Смирнов Владислав Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 12 Участник
46 Бессонова Анастасия Тодышева Л. М. 14 Участник
62 Воробьева Диана Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 12 Участник
62 Осипенкова Дарья Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 10 Участник
64 Копцев Василий Проничева Марина Антоновна 13 Участник
64 Ключенко Никита Проничева Марина Антоновна 13 Участник
44 Щеглов Никита Фирсова Ирина Андреевна 11 Участник
26 Бондарева Мария Эртюкова Виктория Ивановна 12 Участник
67 Кравченко Валерия Дудковская Светлана Геннадьевна 11 Участник
25 Велижанин Николай Иванко Елена Петровна 14 Участник
30 Карачева Александра Давыдова Римма Владимировна 12 Участник
44 Анурин Константин Фирсова Ирина Андреевна 11 Участник
64 Васильченко Сергей Проничева Марина Антоновна 13 Участник
119 Кибе Татьяна Дубинина Оксана Николаевна 14 Участник
62 Казекина Наталья Соловьева Наталья Сергеевна 13 Участник
62 Лысова Марина Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 12 Участник
62 Никитина Дарья Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 11 Участник
67 Худякова Арина Кимишевская Елена Леонидовна 13 Участник
78 Саленко Екатерина Шалаева Елена Львовна 13 Участник
33 Чуваткина Дарья Кержаева Евгения Николаевна 9 Участник
33 Путель Екатерина Кержаева Евгения Николаевна 11 Участник
63 Кадочников Константин Ковалева Татьяна Кирилловна 14 Участник
44 Стребков Дмитрий Фирсова Ирина Андреевна 11 Участник
62 Байкова Анастасия Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 12 Участник
62 Новикова Жанна Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 11 Участник
33 Сысолетина Анна Кержаева Евгения Николаевна 10 Участник
43 Гужвина Ирина Пушкаревская Ольга Александровна 12 Участник
47 Братков Дмитрий Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 10 Участник
67 Юрова Виктория Кимишевская Елена Леонидовна 11 Участник
62 Бондарева Галина Соловьева Галина Валентиновна 10 Участник
62 Кошенкова Инна Соловьева Наталья Сергеевна 12 Участник
33 Саитова Карина Кержаева Евгения Николаевна 14 Участник
43 Муратова Ирада Пушкаревская Ольга Александровна 8 Участник
47 Еремеев Николай Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 10 Участник
26 Винокуров Григорий Эртюкова Виктория Ивановна 7 Участник
43 Крыцкина Светлана Пушкаревская Ольга Александровна 9 Участник
47 Масловец Виталий Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 10 Участник
67 Бобкина Ксения Кимишевская Елена Леонидовна 11 Участник
47 Питеряков Илья Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 11 Участник
43 Макаренко Виолетта Шевченко Ирина Стефановна 9 Участник
47 Чистяков Александр Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 12 Участник
67 Тищенко Ольга Кимишевская Елена Леонидовна 11 Участник
47 Пустовойт Анастасия Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 9 Участник
43 Красовская Вероника Пушкаревская Ольга Александровна 10 Участник
47 Павлов Денис Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 10 Участник
47 Зеленин Александр Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 10 Участник
43 Алексанян Рузанна Пушкаревская Ольга Александровна 8 Участник
43 Краснянская Аксинья Пушкаревская Ольга Александровна 8 Участник
64 Ткалин Артем Проничева Марина Антоновна 12 Участник
99 Нуштайкина Анастасия Ербанова Екатерина Терентьевна 6 Участник
47 Попов Денис Агапова Татьяна Анатольевна 9 Участник

19

сентября

2018

Контакты


Подписаться на новости