Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
89 Ашавина Светлана Мыльникова Ольга Тимофеевна 19 Победитель(I место)
116 Зайнутдинова Динара Нургалиева Людмила Петровна 19 Победитель(II место)
100 Балябина Сабина Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
100 Васильева Ангелина Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
100 Казакиева Анна Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
100 Чертопрудова Татьяна Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
38 Алексеева Юлия Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
92 Морозов Илья Москвина Елена Наильевна 19 Победитель(II место)
29 Шишкина Ольга Давыдова Римма Владимировна 19 Победитель(II место)
97 Тороп Екатерина Привалова Елена Сергеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
109 Кулинич Алина Порублева Ирина Юрьевна 18 Победитель(II место)
164 Панкратова Ольга Никольская Наталья Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
37 Никулин Владислав Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 19 Победитель(II место)
54 Лепшина Елизавета Безрукова Светлана Викторовна 19 Победитель(II место)
54 Иванова Алина Полухина Юлия Анатольевна 19 Победитель(II место)
48 Забайкальская Татьяна Жученко Галина Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
100 Анисимова Алёна Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель (III место)
100 Гиздатуллина Наиля Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель (III место)
100 Гумерова Азалия Логинова Вера Владимировна 18 Победитель (III место)
100 Люкшина Елизавета Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель (III место)
100 Николаева Карина Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель (III место)
86 Коновалова Алевтина Коргина Наталья Юрьевна 17 Победитель (III место)
100 Муратова Гульназ Логинова Вера Владимировна 19 Победитель (III место)
106 Лебедева Елена Рыбалко Галина Анатольевна 19 Победитель (III место)
40 Гязова Айна Эльбанова Мариет Ибрагимовна 18 Победитель (III место)
151 Смирнова Инесса Лёвина Юлия Вячеславовна 19 Победитель (III место)
38 Безумова Ольга Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 19 Победитель (III место)
38 Дроздова Анастасия Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 19 Победитель (III место)
38 Струнин Максим Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 19 Победитель (III место)
29 Шалыгин Сергей Давыдова Римма Владимировна 19 Победитель (III место)
38 Ковалева Валерия Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 19 Победитель (III место)
96 Короткова Дарья Привалова Елена Сергеевна 19 Победитель (III место)
109 Пигина Виктория Порублева Ирина Юрьевна 18 Победитель (III место)
109 Пальчикова Вероника Порублева Ирина Юрьевна 18 Победитель (III место)
118 Максуль Ирина Дубинина Оксана Николаевна 19 Победитель (III место)
164 Квасов Владислав Никольская Наталья Николаевна 18 Победитель (III место)
37 Ковенцов Павел Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 19 Победитель (III место)
37 Шевчик Алексей Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 19 Победитель (III место)
37 Шкурпела Иван Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 19 Победитель (III место)
93 Киселева Алена Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 19 Победитель (III место)
93 Королева Татьяна Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 18 Победитель (III место)
80 Данильченко Виктор Егорова Светлана Алексеевна 19 Победитель (III место)
48 Хромова Анастасия Жученко Галина Николаевна 19 Победитель (III место)
48 Гончарова Анастасия Жученко Галина Николаевна 19 Победитель (III место)
107 Федосов Дмитрий Проничева М.А. 18 Победитель (III место)
57 Нестрова Анастасия Шустова Людмила Алексеевна 18 Участник
89 Павлова Анастасия Мыльникова Ольга Тимофеевна 18 Участник
56 Оверченко Анастасия Сергеева Светлана Николаевна 17 Участник
100 Белкина Юлия Логинова Вера Владимировна 18 Участник
100 Сафронова Светлана Логинова Вера Владимировна 18 Участник
100 Манина Камила Логинова Вера Владимировна 18 Участник
100 Мингазова Айгуль Логинова Вера Владимировна 17 Участник
100 Малыхина Ангелина Логинова Вера Владимировна 18 Участник
106 Афанасьева Марина Рыбалко Галина Анатольевна 17 Участник
106 Вершинина Ирина Рыбалко Галина Анатольевна 18 Участник
106 Алексеева Елизавета Рыбалко Галина Анатольевна 18 Участник
128 Иванова Алена Лазунина Татьяна Николаевна 16 Участник
38 Михайлова Александра Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 18 Участник
84 Маринина Яна Кирдина Марина Леонидовна 18 Участник
156 Рагузина Алина Ушакова Оксана Николаевна 17 Участник
29 Бурмистрова Анастасия Давыдова Римма Владимировна 18 Участник
109 Сердюкова Алена Порублева Ирина Юрьевна 18 Участник
109 Мешкова Варвара Порублева Ирина Юрьевна 18 Участник
109 Глодова Карина Порублева Ирина Юрьевна 18 Участник
39 Чимит-оол Чайгана Бады Салбакай Сагаановна 19 Участник
118 Рулёва Анастасия Дубинина Оксана Николаевна 18 Участник
102 Стрельченко Александра Рогожина Татьяна Владимировна 18 Участник
37 Якушев Ярослав Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 19 Участник
65 Самойлов Владислав Проничева Марина Антоновна 19 Участник
93 Герасева Елена Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 18 Участник
93 Узденова Есения Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 18 Участник
48 Маркова Диана Жученко Галина Николаевна 18 Участник
48 Антонова Дарья Жученко Галина Николаевна 17 Участник
101 Сысолетина Анна Кержаева Евгения Николаевна 16 Участник
101 Скакун Кристина Кержаева Евгения Николаевна 17 Участник
106 Булатова Юлия Рыбалко Галина Анатольевна 17 Участник
114 Ковалевский Максим Белая Любовь Юрьевна 17 Участник
118 Паныхина Анастасия Дубинина Оксана Николаевна 19 Участник
102 Сулейманова Гелия Рогожина Татьяна Владимировна 18 Участник
102 Рыбаков Евгений Кочеткова Тамара Николаевна 17 Участник
102 Москвичева Вика Рогожина Татьяна Владимировна 18 Участник
102 Бирюкова Екатерина Рогожина Татьяна Владимировна 18 Участник
102 Кувшинова Анастасия Рогожина Татьяна Владимировна 19 Участник
37 Волков Александр Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 18 Участник
37 Фомин Владимир Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 18 Участник
65 Семеняга Сергей Проничева Марина Антоновна 17 Участник
65 Ключенко Никита Проничева Марина Антоновна 18 Участник
93 Болквадзе Феруза Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 17 Участник
93 Кундюкова Дарья Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 17 Участник
80 Летова Валентина Егорова Светлана Алексеевна 18 Участник
128 Ратникова Анна Лазунина Татьяна Николаевна 16 Участник
118 Романенко Полина Дубинина Оксана Николаевна 18 Участник
65 Кириллов Владислав Проничева Марина Антоновна 19 Участник
65 Иваненко Сергей Проничева Марина Антоновна 17 Участник
93 Петрова Виктория Мельникова Наталья Викторовна 16 Участник
141 Чернобровкина Ольга Мингазова Зульфия Ильсуровна 16 Участник
142 Закирова Юлия Мингазова Зульфия Ильсуровна 16 Участник
140 Миндарова Алсу Мингазова Зульфия Ильсуровна 16 Участник
48 Павлова Юлия Фильчагина Юлия Анатольевна 19 Участник
40 Альбердиев Беслан Эльбанова Мариет Ибрагимовна 18 Участник
40 Хашхожеев Ислам Эльбанова Мариет Ибрагимовна 18 Участник
40 Ахаминов Рустам Эльбанова Мариет Ибрагимовна 18 Участник
40 Балахов Беслан Эльбанова Мариет Ибрагимовна 18 Участник
40 Балахов Аслан Эльбанова Мариет Ибрагимовна 18 Участник
128 Большакова Ксения Лазунина Татьяна Николаевна 14 Участник
38 Коломийцева Марина Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 14 Участник
110 Земляниченко Арина Пиляева Анна Алексеевна 16 Участник
118 Сердюков Виктор Дубинина Оксана Николаевна 17 Участник
102 Маршакова Вероника Рогожина Татьяна Владимировна 16 Участник
110 Вдовина Ангелина Пиляева Анна Алексеевна 14 Участник
65 Ткалин Артем Проничева Марина Антоновна 16 Участник
101 Саитова Карина Кержаева Евгения Николаевна 15 Участник
65 Копцев Василий Проничева Марина Антоновна 15 Участник
38 Цветкова Ирина Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 10 Участник
37 Кутлуюлов Артем Комарова Татьяна Васильевна 11 Участник
65 Синицын Кирилл Проничева Марина Антоновна 12 Участник

14

ноября

2018

Контакты


Подписаться на новости