Список участников


Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
Номер заявки ФИ Ученика Куратор Баллы Результат
143 Маякина Татьяна Красуцкая Галина Викторовна 19 Победитель(I место)
49 Панкратова Ольга Никольская Наталья Николаевна 19 Победитель(I место)
153 Щербакова Екатерина Каширина Жанна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(I место)
85 Коновалова Алевтина Коргина Наталья Юрьевна 19 Победитель(II место)
13 Новикова Яна Максимова Елена Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
115 Кухмистрова Виктория Белая Любовь Юрьевна 19 Победитель(II место)
49 Долгова Елена Никольская Наталья Николаевна 19 Победитель(II место)
153 Щукина Жанна Каширина Жанна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
153 Борисов Александр Каширина Жанна Алексеевна 19 Победитель(II место)
98 Тарасов Михаил Пушкина Татьяна Владимировна 19 Победитель (III место)
122 Федосов Дмитрий Проничева Марина Антоновна 19 Победитель (III место)
136 Малюшина Виктория Селиверстова В.А. 17 Участник
158 Шумеев Андрей Поданева Светлана Васильевна 17 Участник
170 Бражникова Наталья Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 18 Участник
170 Купина Айнура Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 18 Участник
170 Юткенова Ирина Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 17 Участник
123 Старикова Валерия Кухтенкова Валентина Александровна 17 Участник
162 Одинцова Софья Новикова Наталья Васильевна 17 Участник
94 Чикунова Вера Кочергина Татьяна Вячеславовна 17 Участник
159 Рубцова Валерия Цыганкова М.Е. 17 Участник
170 Абитова Гульжанар Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 17 Участник
170 Чараганова Карина Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 17 Участник
127 Сидорова Екатерина Афанасьева Светлана Александровна 16 Участник
53 Захарова Мария Бурова Светлана Александровна 16 Участник
53 Брыксина Татьяна Бурова Светлана Александровна 17 Участник
51 Глотова Надежда Зотова Анна Владимировна 16 Участник
170 Долчина Юнона Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 17 Участник
170 Полякова Анастасия Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 17 Участник
170 Фирсова Алена Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 17 Участник
153 Черемисина Юлия Каширина Жанна Алексеевна 19 Участник
179 Безумова Ольга Новикова Ольга Алексеевна 15 Участник
170 Ютеев Шуну Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 16 Участник
94 Козырева Антонина Кочергина Татьяна Вячеславовна 14 Участник
136 Лычёва Екатерина Селиверстова В.А. 15 Участник
170 Прохоренко Надежда Гребеньщикова Анна Владимировна 17 Участник
138 Хозяинова Мария Макарова Татьяна Изосимовна 17 Участник
167 Лыкова Виктория Шалков Денис Юрьевич 17 Участник
148 Берестов Максим Шалков Денис Юрьевич 17 Участник
91 Кислова Ольга Никошина Наталья Ивановна 11 Участник

26

сентября

2020

Контакты


Подписаться на новости